T.C. Cumhurbaşkanlığı
Diyanet İşleri Başkanlığı

Şarkışla Müftülüğü

05.10.2016

Personelimiz

  İLÇE MÜFTÜLÜĞÜMÜZ PERSONEL LİSTESİ
  S.NO ADI SOYADI GÖREV YERİ
  1 Tayyıp KOÇER İlçe Müftüsü
  2 Can Uyguner GÜLSEVEN Vaiz
  3 Keleş ŞAHİN Murakıp
  4 Esat YILMAZ Şef
  5 Ali TAŞCI V.H.K.İ.
  6 Ebubekir GÜLTEKİN V.H.K.İ.
  7 Hamit BULUT V.H.K.İ.
  8 Muzaffer KEKEÇOĞLU Şoför
  9 Yavuz SOYYÜCE Y.H.S.
  10 Kaan Durmuş KAYA Y.H.S.
  11 Abdulkadir KILIÇ Konalga Köyü Camii
  12 Abdulvahap KARA Kadılı Köyü Camii
  13 Ahmet ARPALI M.Başören Köyü Camii
  14 Ahmet KAYA Kapaklıpınar Köyü Camii
  15 Ahmet ŞEN (4/B Sözleşmeli) Demirköprü Köyü Cami
  16 Ali ÇINAR ( 4/B Sözleşmeli) Karakuz Köyü Cami
  17 Ali ÖZTÜRK Dökmetaş Köyü Camii
  18 Basri ÇİRKİN Murat Camii
  19 Bekir Ahmet ÖZTOPRAK İstiklal Mahallesi Camii
  20 Bekir ARSLAN Hacı Murat C.Müezzini
  21 Bilal ALTUNTAŞ Elmalı Köyü Camii
  22 Burhan USLU Cemel Beldesi Fatih Camii
  23 Bülent BIYIK Belkent Camii
  24 Cahit UZUNDAL Hz. Ebubekir Camii
  25 Cafer ÇAM Yıldırım Mahallesi Camii
  26 Celal KEKEÇ Küçük Topaç Köyü Camii
  27 Dursun DURU Yahyalı Köyü Camii
  28 Doğan GÖZEL Sanayi Camii
  29 Ebubekir BAĞBAŞI Maksutlu Köyü Camii 
  30 Ercan KALKAN Bozkurt Köyü Camii
  31 Eyyup ÖZTÜRK Cemel Beld.1.Camii
  32 Faruk KILIÇ Gümüştepe Yerli Mh. Camii
  33 Faruk KOCAMAN Merkez Hüyük Camii
  34 Fatih POLAT Kazancık Köyü Camii
  35 Fatih FICICILAR Büyük Camii Müezzin Kayyım
  36 Feramuz BİLDİŞ Belkent Camii
  37 Fethi POLAT (4/B Sözleşmeli) Bağlararası Köyü Camii
  38 Fikret DAŞTAN Hacıhimmetli Camii
  39 Halil İbrahim TÜRKMEN(4/B) Samankaya Köyü Cami
  40 Hasan ÖZÇELİK(4/B Sözleşmeli) Fakılı Köyü Camii
  41 Harun AÇIKGÖZ (4/B Sözleşmeli) Benlihasan Köyü Camii
  42 Harun KAYA (4/B Sözleşmeli) Çamlıca Köyü Camii
  43 Hürrem YARDIMCI Baltalar Köyü Camii
  44 Hüseyin GÖKTÜRK Sağır Mah. Camii
  45 İbrahim BAŞEL Gümüştepe Göçmen Mh. Camii
  46 İdris TEKELEK (4/B Sözleşmeli) Yeniyapan Köyü Camii
  47 İlyas ŞAHİN Hacı Murat Camii
  48 İsmail YILDIRIM Çarşı Camii
  49 İsmail YILDIRIM 4/B Sözleşmeli Abdallı Köyü Camii
  50 Kadim KARASOY  İstasyon Cami
  51 Kadir ÖZDEMİR Kızılcakışla Köyü Merkez Camii
  52 Kenan YILMAZ Oluktaş Köyü Camii
  53 Kasım FICICILAR Akçakışla Köyü Camii
  54 Kerem GÜRBÜZ (4/B Sözleşmeli) Tavladere Köyü Camii
  55 Kurban ÖZTÜRK Sarıçiçek Köyü Camii
  56 Lütfi TEKE Osmanpınarı Köyü Camii
  57 Lütfullah TEKİN Hacıhimmetli Camii
  58 M.Husrev ÖZTEMİZ Fatih Camii
  59 Mahmut BABADAĞI Ravza Camii
  60 Mahmut Sami BALKAN 4/B Söz. E.Karacaören Köyü Camii
  61 Mehmet GEZER Arafat  Camii
  62 Mehmet KARASU Çatalyol Köyü Camii
  63 Mehmet TÜRKOĞLU Alaçayır Köyü Camii
  64 Muammer CEYHAN Büyük Camii
  65 Muhammet Emin KALE Kayapınar Köyü Camii
  66 Muhsin AYDEMİR Yukarı Mh.Camii
  67 Muhsin GÖSTAŞ Yukarı Mh.Camii
  68 Muhsin KARA Çarşı Cami 
  69 Mustafa ÇAM M.Karacaören Köyü Camii
  70 Mustafa KANTAR Gürçayır Ksb.Merkez Camii
  71 Mustafa KARAKILIÇ Kevenlik Köyü Camii
  72 Mustafa PINAR Sanayi Camii
  73 Mücahit ÖZDENOĞLU İyecik Köyü Camii
  74 Nimet ACAR Kömürkaya Köyü Camii
  75 Rahim ARSLANTÜRK Cemel Ksb.2. Camii
  76 Raşit ÖZDEMİR(4/B Sözleşmeli) Uçuk Köyü Camii
  77 Refik YARDIMCI Ortaköy Köyü Camii
  78 Rüstem TAŞGIN (4/B Sözleşmeli)       Dikili Köyü Camii
  79 Saadet ÇELİK Bahçealan Köyü Camii 
  80 Salih TUMAR Gazi Köyü Camii
  81 Saffet TUMAR Çanakçı Köyü Camii
  82 Samet YILDIRIM Çarşı Cami
  83 Seyit ÇAM Gürçayır Ksb. Kale Mah.Camii
  84 Sezayi YÜCEL Esentepe Mh. Camii
  85 Sinan FICICILAR Polatpaşa Köyü Camii
  86 Şaban DAŞ(4/B Söz.İmam) K.Yüreğil Köyü Cami
  87 Şuayip TEKİN K.Sanayi Sitesi Camii
  88 Şükrü Mehmet CEYLAN Döllük Köyü Camii
  89 Tamer KILIÇ Ahmetli Köyü Camii
  90 Uğur ALMAZ Gücük Köyü
  91 Osman DİNÇER 4/B Sözleşmeli Uçuk Köyü Camii
  92 Yunis POLAT Canaptal Köyü Camii
  93 Yunus ÖZBÖLÜK Konakyazı Köyü Camii
  94 Yusuf CEYLAN Sarıkavak Köyü Camii
  95 Zekai DEMİRAL Büyük Yüreğil Köyü Camii 
  96 Zeki GÜLTEKİN Kızılcakışla Fatih Camii
  97 Zeki SOYDAN Garipler Köyü Camii
  KUR'AN KURSU ÖĞRETİCİLERİ LİSTESİ
  1 Alev TAŞCI Belkent K.Kursu
  2 Bedriye ÖZDEMİR Yıldırım K.Kursu
  3 Demet ŞAHİN Gürçayır Beld.K.Kursu
  4 Döndü ALTUN İstiklal K.Kursu
  5 Emine ERGÜN Belkent K.Kursu
  6 Fatıma CANPOLAT Fatih K.Kursu
  7 Firdevs BİLDİŞ Cemel Beld.K.Kursu
  8 Hacer YILDIZ Fatih K.Kursu
  9 Hilal DOĞAN Kızılcakışla Köyü K.Kursu
  10 Mevlüde AVCI Yıldırım K.Kursu
  11 Neziha KALKAN Safa K.Kursu
  12 Rabia BABADAĞI Gümüştepe K.Kursu
  13 Şule ARI Merkez K.Kursu
  14 Zeliha TOYOĞLU Merkez K.Kursu
  GEÇİCİ KUR'AN KURSU ÖĞRETİCİ LİSTESİ
  1 Elif ARSLANTÜRK Samankaya Köyü K.Kursu
  2 Hatice GÜLTEKİN Ravza K.Kursu
  3 Hatice GÜNDOĞDU Merkez 4-6 K.Kursu
  4 Kübra YILMAZ Merkez 4-6 K.Kursu
  5 Leyla YILMAZ Kızılcakışla Köyü K.Kursu
  6 Nagihan YENİ Ravza 4-6 Yaş K.Kursu
  7 Rukiye GÖKTÜRK Gürçayır Beld.K.Kursu
  8 Safiye Süheyla ÖZKAN Damlaca K.Kursu
  9 Saime BİNGÖL Elif Safa Kelebek K.Kursu
  10 Sevgi DOĞAN Merkez K.Kursu
  11 Sunay CIĞIR Kale K.Kursu
  12 Şerife ÖZTÜRK Elif Safa Kelebek K.Kursu